画集表紙 会場・会期
41 11月22日~27日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 207
1966年



協会賞
伊東邦子
知事賞 石坂勝美 道教育長賞 松田与一 市長賞 佐久間祥子 市教育長賞 堀内掬夫 北海道新聞社賞 伊藤伊八 北海タイムス賞 後藤悦子 朝日新聞社賞 宮川美樹 読売新聞社賞 鹿士政春 日本経済新聞社賞 畑山栄作 STV賞 中村俊昭 新人賞 大西勤 中島欣也 小山徹郎 ホクレン賞 吉崎忠雄 道川順也 奨励賞 武田貢 服部真季 渡辺弘 朝倉るみ子 及川輝夫 山谷重幸 熊井智恵子 波多野恭輔 和田義雄 照井栄一 杉山留美子 会友賞 高橋祺六 上野義之 白江正夫 後藤紘一 高橋昭五郎 飛鷹岸男 
42 11月21日~26日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 229
1967年



協会賞
佐久間祥子
知事賞 中村俊昭 道教育長賞 芝木秀昭 市長賞 加藤寿子 市教育長賞 渡部弘 北海道新聞社賞 後藤和子 北海タイムス賞 杉山留美子 朝日新聞社賞 青山清輝 読売新聞社賞 和田一夫 毎日新聞社賞 岸本雅行 日本経済新聞社賞 竹内洋嗣 STV賞 堀内掬夫 新人賞 塚本貞男 長野晃児 田川善立 ホクレン賞 池上啓一 奥田泰子 奨励賞 扇谷章二 高橋励 畑山栄作 加藤邦子 長尾教逸 武田貢 吉田泰康 白井禎子 大西勤 杉村信子 千田尚子 会友賞 小川清 菊地栄之進 山田すみ子 小林満枝 宮川誠一
43 11月19日~24日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 205
1968年



協会賞
加藤寿子
知事賞 津田宏明 道教育長賞 白鳥剛 市長賞 村上百合野 市教育長賞 野口和江 道立美術館長賞 堀忠夫 北海道新聞社賞 三浦淳子 北海タイムス賞 森健二 朝日新聞社賞 杉村信子 読売新聞社賞 坂東義秋 毎日新聞社賞 後藤和子 日本経済新聞社賞 金子忠昌 STV賞小原ふみ子 新人賞 田口治樹 伊藤寿郎 ホクレン賞 戸次正義 笹川豊次 本間賞 角邦雄 黄華賞 安井光美 財界さっぽろ賞 堂下拓美 奨励賞 鶴田昌子 伊東廉 小坂耀一 金森光子 竹村皓子 沢田泉四郎 沢田哲生 中山教道 用川美智子 芦崎輝雄 安井浩子 会友賞 浜田五郎 鈴木吾郎 石坂勝美 元山正一 多田紘一
44 12月16日~23日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 228
1969年



協会賞
堀忠夫
 
知事賞 熊谷健 道教育長賞 佐々木久子 市長賞 伴百合野 市教育長賞 池上啓一道立美術館長賞 川畑和江 北海道新聞社賞 竹村皓子 北海タイムス賞 田川善立 朝日新聞社賞 宮下林 読売新聞社賞 高橋励 毎日新聞社賞 三浦淳子 日本経済新聞社賞 堂下拓美 STV賞 沢田泉四郎 HBC賞 田辺恵子 新人賞 豊田満 佐藤真理子 ホクレン賞 加藤亘 中山教道 本間賞 安井光美 黄華賞 鈴木淳夫 財界さっぽろ賞 奥田泰子 奨励賞 中原紀子 毛利邦美 木村多伎子 扇谷章二 綾部敦子 松本安弘 南由紀代 倉元慶子 岩月真智子 山本美名子 島谷雪渓 渡辺浩希 会友賞 西本久子 荒田耕治 松田与一 佐藤範夫 西沢秀男
45 11月17日~23日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 221
1970年



協会賞 (45回記念大賞)
森健二
知事賞 田口治樹 市長賞 笠井進 市教育長賞 森田せい子 道立美術館長賞 山本勇一 北海道新聞社賞 広沢正俊 北海タイムス賞 滝吉雄 朝日新聞社賞 高橋励 読売新聞社賞 古屋五男 毎日新聞社賞 島谷雪渓 日本経済新聞社賞 権平利明 STV賞 豊田満 HBC賞 毛利邦美 新人賞 西村栄一 松本由紀子 ホクレン賞 鳥本捷夫 照井栄一 本間賞 宮本睦子 黄華賞 野口ひとみ 財界さっぽろ賞 杉谷陽子 時計台文化協会賞 青野昌勝 会友賞 後藤悦子
46 11月23日~28日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 239
1971年



協会賞
西村栄一 
知事賞 (大丸賞) 笠井進 道教育長賞 (維新堂賞) 川尻弘志 市長賞 (ホルベイン賞) 千葉邦郎 市教育長賞 (服部賞) 千田れい子 道立美術館長賞 (彩美堂賞) 木村多伎子 北海タイムス賞 (野田賞) 山本勇一 北海道新聞社賞 (松山賞) 用川美智子 朝日新聞社賞 広沢正俊 読売新聞社賞 古屋五男 毎日新聞社賞 田辺恵子 日本経済新聞社賞 波多野恭輔 STV賞 志賀迪HBC賞 佐藤真理子 ホクレン賞 松本安弘 宮下林 財界さっぽろ賞 鳥本捷夫 時計台文化協会賞 菊地ハマ 新人賞 鍵谷明子 近藤右 羽生輝 会友賞 佐久間祥子 池上啓一 岸本雅行 白鳥剛 杉村信子 小坂耀一
47 11月22日~28日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 254
1972年



協会賞
山本勇一 
知事賞 (大丸賞) 小野健寿 道教育長賞 (維新堂賞) 羽生輝 市長賞 (ホルベイン賞) 望月建 市教育長賞 (服部賞) 藤巻陽一 道立美術館長賞 (彩美堂賞) 鍵谷明子 北海道新聞社賞 (野田賞) 松田孝康 北海タイムス賞 (松山賞) 井口暉和子 朝日新聞社賞 武内雅之 読売新聞社賞 戸次正義 毎日新聞社賞 根井章子 日本経済新聞社賞 勝見渥 HBC賞 菊地ハマ STV賞 村上秀樹 ホクレン賞 上原恵子 玉木憲治 財界さっぽろ賞 高橋康夫 時計台文化協会賞 早川尚子 新人賞 西村一夫 小石巧 阿部美智子 会友賞 田村佳津子 森健二 斉藤洋子 田口治樹 中村俊昭 鈴木淳夫 伴百合野
48 11月22日~27日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 241
1973年



協会賞
松本純一 
知事賞 (大丸賞) 西村一夫 道教育長賞 (維新堂賞) 中原紀子 札幌市長賞 (ホルベイン賞) 千葉邦郎 札幌市教育長賞 (服部賞) 村上秀樹 道立美術館長賞 (彩美堂賞) 藤巻陽一北海道新聞社賞 (野田賞) 中道律子 北海タイムス賞 (松山賞) 神池美枝子 朝日新聞社賞 平田弘美子 読売新聞社賞 武内雅之 毎日新聞社賞 森徹 日本経済新聞社賞 松田孝康 HBC賞 小林政博 STV賞 池田良樹 ホクレン賞 勝見渥 宮本睦子 財界さっぽろ賞 金丸雄司 時計台文化協会賞 早川尚子 新人賞 竹田季代 山田克己 木村裕行 会友賞 阿部典英 笠井進 扇谷章二 中島欣也 山本勇一 白崎幸子
49 11月21日~26日
札幌丸井今井
札幌市民会館
入選点数 241
1974年



協会賞
高橋聡
知事賞 (大丸賞) 中道律子 道教育長賞 (維新堂賞) 小林政博 札幌市長賞 (ホルベイン賞) 平田弘美子 札幌市教育長賞 (東京キャンバス賞) 竹田季代 道立美術館長賞 (彩美堂賞) 加藤光彦 北海道新聞社賞 (野田賞) 小野健寿 北海タイムス社賞 (松山賞) 沢田透 朝日新聞社賞坂東豊光 読売新聞社賞 木下文恵 毎日新聞社賞 鈴木博子 日本経済新聞社賞 新出紀久雄 HBC賞 山崎亮 STV賞 水上房子 ホクレン賞 京野悦子 松本純一 財界さっぽろ賞 三浦恭三 時計台文化協会賞 山本博志 新人賞 黒田栄一 増田朋子 会友賞 小矢惇子 松田与一 朝倉奈々子鈴木淳夫 田中盛夫 毛利邦美
50 11月20日~25日
札幌丸井今井
札幌市民会館
入選点数 202
1975年



協会賞
高橋聡 
知事賞 (大丸賞) 黒田栄一 道教育長賞 (維新堂賞) 坂東豊光 札幌市長賞 (ホルベイン賞) 玉木憲治 札幌市教育長賞 (東京キャンバス賞) 山崎亮 道立美術館長賞 (彩美堂賞) 加藤亘 北海道新聞社賞 (野田賞) 遠藤都世 北海タイムス社賞 (松山賞) 荒木詞子 朝日新聞社賞 柳沢千代子 読売新聞社賞 北原俊末 毎日新聞社賞 塚本雅子 日本経済新聞社賞 蛭田洋子 HBC賞 山口さつき STV賞 増田朋子 ホクレン賞 田口哲 畠山千恵子 財界さっぽろ賞 新出紀久雄 時計台文化協会賞 原田雅子 新人賞 広瀬有宏 松下昌弘 新田隆 会友賞 豊田満 藤巻陽一宮川美樹 渡辺弘 関秋宏 秋田一夫 千葉晃世

昭和50年11月28日北海道開発功労賞受賞
51 11月18日~23日
札幌丸井今井 
一条本館8階
入選点数 180
1976年



協会賞
黒田栄一 
知事賞 (大丸賞) 大場てつお 道教育長賞 (維新堂賞) 沢田正文 札幌市長賞 (ホルベイン賞) 伊藤光悦 札幌市教育長賞 (東京キャンバス賞) 千葉竜和 道立美術館長賞 (彩美堂賞) 田口哲 北海道新聞社賞 (野田賞) 竹内正子 北海タイムス社賞 (松山賞) 柳沢千代子 朝日新聞社賞 八木信子 読売新聞社賞 小木義則 毎日新聞社賞 備前政雄 日本経済新聞社賞 加藤光彦HBC賞 石水英雄 STV賞 木村裕行 ホクレン賞 南巌衛 田中睦子 財界さっぽろ賞 堀田之俊時計台文化協会賞 佐藤順一 新人賞 大井戸百合子 坂田雅義 会友賞 高橋聡 武田貢 羽生輝
52 11月1日~13日
北海道立近代美術館
入選点数 237
1977年



協会賞
西田陽二
 
佳作賞 山川真一 金沢一彦 依田靖広 渋木摩早子 中島光栄 遠藤都世 南巌衛 北原俊末 川村斗己 小柳雄嗣 萩原純敬 伊藤美恵子 沢田正文 新田隆 新人賞鵜沼真弓 菊地美代子 岩淵章夫 山口敬子 会友賞 勝見渥 古屋五男 田川善立 中嶋せい子
53 11月2日~16日
北海道立近代美術館
入選点数 218
1978年



協会賞
萩原純敬
佳作賞 千代明 佐藤道雄 金沢一彦 大井敏恭 石岡剛 堀田之俊 望月建 長谷川房代 坂野潤治 伊藤実奈子 新人賞 秋山国夫 日田薫 小松龍弘 小林恵子 会友賞 広沢正俊 中山教道 川畑和江
54 11月3日~18日
北海道立近代美術館
入選点数 202
1979年



協会賞
大井敏恭
 
佳作賞 山川真一 阿部義彰 千代明 三浦恭三 佐藤道雄 白崎美代子 安部成孝 大塚哲郎 鈴木博子 石水英雄 日田薫 新人賞 角森葉子 小林憲治 中野邦昭 水口司 会友賞 波多野恭輔 南巌衛 西村一夫 竹内洋嗣
55 11月1日~16日
北海道立近代美術館
入選点数 210
1980年



協会賞
千代明
 
佳作賞 石岡剛 千葉善正 小出昭三 宮本俊雄 高橋博昭 川村斗巳 安部成孝 長谷川房代 坂田雅義 斉藤環 新人賞 玉井佳乃子 高坂和子 唐牛朝子 上田康博 蒲生佳枝 会友賞 加藤亘 鹿士政春 玉木憲治 増田朋子 吉田由紀子 坂東豊光
56 10月31日~11月13日
北海道立近代美術館
入選点数 230
1981年



協会賞
角森葉子
佳作賞 伊藤光悦 依田靖広 小林憲治 高坂和子 玉井佳乃子 宮本俊雄 袴田睦美 斎藤健昭 上田千代子 安藤瑛一 明本モト子 新人賞 安田完 高橋利蔵 中畦亜矢子 中尾孝典 森本恭子 会友賞 千葉竜和 沢田泉四郎 大久保正義 宮本睦子 新田隆
57 10月28日~11月14日
札幌市民ギャラリー
入選点数 246
1982年



協会賞
依田靖広
佳作賞 森木偉雄 伊藤実奈子 石田邦夫 上田康博 近宮彦彌 蒲生佳枝 小出昭三 上田千代子 村谷利一 飯沢能布子 山崎亮 新人賞 工藤晴也 杉山幸子 内藤克人 伊藤美都子 黒川弘 松井茂樹 会友賞 伊藤光悦 熊谷紀子 西田陽二 鈴木博子 遠藤都世 萩原純敬
58 10月27日~11月13日
札幌市民ギャラリー
入選点数 252
1983年



協会賞
秋山国夫
佳作賞 森木偉雄 安田完 泉谷進 大竹昌子 枝広健二 近宮彦弥 中井緋紗子 坂尻覚 浜口秀樹 板垣美津子 加藤裕子 新人賞 竹内博 服部憲治 高田珠実 浅井憲一 勝田信吾 会友賞 高坂和子 三浦恭三 加藤光彦 青野昌勝 石水英雄 沢田正文 林薫
59 10月25日~11月11日
札幌市民ギャラリー
入選点数 272
1984年



協会賞
野口秀子
佳作賞 木村公平 高橋博昭 田畑卓也 枝広健二 松井茂樹 袴田睦美 唐牛朝子 千葉善正 金森美子 明本モト子 安田律子 安藤瑛一 坂尻覚 新人賞 川本直子李景恵 高橋宗彦 西村明美 相馬康宏 原田緑 会友賞 依田靖宏 佐藤道雄 小出昭三 金沢一彦 上田康博
60 10月31日~11月17日
札幌市民ギャラリー
入選点数 285
1985年



記念大賞
氏家敏子
協会賞 丸山隆 今田賞 田畑卓也 能勢賞 菊地眞吾 佳作賞河内厚子 高橋宗彦 石田邦夫 李景恵 伊藤北見 梶原秀子 高橋輝子 泉谷進 堀内智子 飯沢能布子 小泉佳一 本田俊朗 新人賞 北口さつき 大崎和男 野田敦子 村田生子 小木曽柄江 秋山知子 菊池由佳子 会友賞 伊藤実奈子 沢田透 高橋佳乃子 瀬川葉子 金丸雄司 森木偉雄長谷川房代 田辺恵子
受賞の記録

●41回~60回展