画集表紙 会場・会期
21 NO PHOTO 10月15日~21日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 116
1946年
新北海賞 鈴木伝 雲井賞 小島真佐吉 遠藤末満 森本三郎 推薦賞 岡照子 沖本友吉
故兼平英示遺作特陳 昭和22年2月28日
22 NO PHOTO 10月21日~25日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 136
1947年



協会賞 砂金隆
知事賞 佐藤末太郎 道新賞 渡辺愿 新北海賞 氏家和夫 北海タイムス賞 中川大三 銀嶺荘賞 大林春雄 高田稔 大丸賞 田中瑞雪 伊東将夫 大衆賞 橋本礼三 (観覧者の投票)
23 NO PHOTO 9月14日~19日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 116
1948年



協会賞 岸田賢治
知事賞 江口美春  道新賞 森田正世史 新北海賞 高橋多一 北海タイムス賞 渡辺正敏 奨励賞 森山美智子 川雅吉 橋本礼三 小林政雄 大和屋巌 氏家和夫 小池正男 M夫人賞 小西怜子 会友賞 大林春雄 高田稔 大衆賞 岸田賢治 
24 NO PHOTO 11月13日~20日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 117
1949年
知事賞 大和屋巌 協会賞 江口美春 教育委員長賞 高橋多一 市長賞 守矢正男 道新賞 山中市郎新北海賞 畠山哲雄 銀嶺荘賞 橋本礼三 大丸賞 伊藤伸一 ダイイチ賞 森田正世史  富貴堂賞 古川久吉 北海ノート賞 吉岡織江 野田賞 大島誠爾 M夫人賞 藤野正子
25 10月15日~22日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 96
1950


道展25年記念賞
能勢真美
協会賞 古川久吉 知事賞 坂青嵐 道教育長賞 小林英吉 市長賞 伊坂重孝 道新賞 森本光子 北海タイムス賞 大島誠爾 月光荘賞 紺野修司 銀嶺荘賞 楠原義一 野田賞 高橋好子 大丸賞 平野敬一 富貴堂賞 大浦蜂司
26 10月14日~21日
札幌丸井今井 
入選点数 118
1951年


協会賞
誉田万次郎
知事賞 納直次 道教育長賞 畠山三代喜 市長賞 金野実 道新賞 猪股鉄雄 北海タイムス賞 高田稔 奨励賞 神田一明 菊地ユリ子 山口大 笹谷貫太郎
27 NO PHOTO 10月11日~19日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 128
1952年


協会賞
(該当者なし)
知事賞 児玉満守 市長賞 高橋由明 道新賞 蓬田定夫 北海タイムス賞 高橋好子 奨励賞 越田宏 蛭田昇 佐藤栄次郎 北島銀二 小松清
28 10月14日~21日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 155
1953年


協会賞
小松清
知事賞 高橋好子 市長賞 高田稔久 市教育委員会賞 中村和夫 北海道新聞社賞 森本光子 北海タイムス賞 高橋英吉 奨励賞 佐々木文子 中川其秋 今野ミサ 宮崎衡
29 11月11日~21日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 133
1954年


協会賞
佐々木文子
知事賞 芹田英治 市長賞 中川其秋 市教育長賞 門坂達朗 道新賞 後藤啓八郎 北海タイムス賞 岩城千恵子 奨励賞 坂本昌三 小荒井克己 沢田哲郎 小林寅雄 浅野貞緒 田中稔 柴田明
30 11月10日~20日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 162
1955年


協会賞
門坂達朗
知事賞 後藤啓八郎 市長賞 沢田哲郎 市教育長賞 野村英明 道新賞 岩田綾子 北海タイムス賞 伊藤隆一 新人賞 芹田英治 奨励賞 金子美恵子 山口君子 新谷純輔 亀川巌 石崎義政 河端博 中村矢一
31 10月17日~24日
札幌丸井今井 
入選点数 168
1956年


協会賞
佐藤登
知事賞 新谷純輔 市長賞 富樫貢平 市教育長賞 山口君子 道新賞 朝倉健次 北海タイムス賞 野村昭雄 新人賞 吉田一雄 奨励賞 加賀谷松雄 碓井正人 野宮武明 田中竹雄 滝波恵美子 近藤昭幸 伊藤英世 吉田時彦 今政明
32 11月19日~24日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 179
1957年


協会賞
泉川二美
知事賞 紺野修司 市教育長賞 野村昭雄 北海道新聞社賞 上野憲男 北海タイムス賞 上野義信 新人賞市長賞 香西富士夫 新人賞 渡辺信 奨励賞 茂木真弓 金子美恵子 山崎芳夫 萬谷藤男 加賀谷松雄 中谷有逸 佐藤吉五郎 種市誠次郎 野宮武明 橋詰忠晴 千葉豪 重村聡
33 11月18日~23日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 193
1958年


協会賞
野宮武明
知事賞 奥村正人 市長賞 上田豊 市教育長賞 本間聖丈 北海道新聞社賞 児玉四郎 北海タイムス賞 千葉豪 新人賞 野崎嘉男 江畑利道 奨励賞 江川博 長谷川工 岩谷文夫香西富士夫 大類敏憲 林弘尭 浜向繁雄 種市誠次郎 角田治義 大泉宏明
34 11月17日~23日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 197
1959年


協会賞
豊島輝彦
知事賞 大泉宏治 市長賞 岩谷文夫 市教育長賞 山下嘉昭 道新賞 木下知子 北海タイムス賞 上村仙太郎 朝日新聞社賞 玉井米嘉数 読売新聞社賞 佐久間蓉子 毎日新聞社賞林弘尭 新人賞 渡辺侃 奨励賞 角邦雄 荒田耕治 松本洋 和泉俊広 木村洋子 野崎嘉男 大口明子 宮脇清吉 佐々木栄 田中盛夫
35 11月22日~27日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 227
1960年


35周年記念大賞
宮川魏
知事賞 中島智恵 市長賞 木村洋子 道教育長賞 山田吉泰 道新賞 重村聡 北海タイムス賞 川井坦 朝日新聞社賞 入井峰生 読売新聞社賞 野崎嘉男 毎日新聞社賞 高野欣郎 新人賞 伊藤隆道 ホクレン賞 米谷雄平 菊華賞 白江正夫 奨励賞 真柄修一 石原博幸 秋田武蔵 木村知子 浅野富士夫 児玉喜八郎 吉田シカノ 江川博 藤見光雄 小林逸男 寺原実
36 11月21日~29日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 205
1961年


協会賞
米谷雄平
知事賞 氏家哲 市長賞 吉田為重 市教育長賞 高橋昭五郎 北海道新聞社賞 金子忠昌 北海タイムス賞 馬場多貴乃 朝日新聞社賞 田中千緒 読売新聞社賞 岡部二夫 毎日新聞社賞 萩原常良 新人賞 上野義之 後藤紘一 ホクレン賞 岡部昌生 菊華賞 木村洋子 奨励賞 西沢秀男 山口一雄 尾形圭介 坂東義秋 冨沢謙 小川清 丸藤信也 岩谷明子 江川博 角邦雄 千葉豊治 田村佳津子 元山正一 吉崎忠雄 黒川伊平
37 11月20日~25日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 180
1962年


協会賞
岡部昌生
知事賞 稲垣昌紀 市長賞 宮川誠一 市教育長賞 遠藤久男 北海道新聞社賞 大久保正義 北海タイムス賞 波多野恭輔 朝日新聞社賞 伴正圭 読売新聞社賞 氏家哲 毎日新聞社賞 西沢秀男 新人賞 多田紘一 上田公夫 ホクレン賞 冨沢謙 菊華賞 伊藤哲 武田貢 奨励賞 捧芳子 木嶋良治 服部真季 佐藤圭 佐藤範夫 山野利春 和田平四郎
38 11月19日~24日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 206
1963年


協会賞
多田紘一
知事賞 中吉功 市長賞 上田公夫 市教育長賞 丸藤信也 北海道新聞社賞 佐々木久夫 北海タイムス賞 青野昌勝 朝日新聞社賞 伊藤哲 毎日新聞社賞 徳本英子 読売新聞社賞和田平四郎 新人賞 関秋宏 田辺隆吉 ホクレン賞 木嶋良治 菊華賞 菊地栄之進 奨励賞 川畑盛邦 松田与一 小川清 小矢惇子 上野義之 島垣正信 山本慶一郎 沖野恵津子 白崎幸子 千葉豊治
39 11月17日~23日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 198
1964年


協会賞
小川清
知事賞 田辺隆吉 市長賞 竹内義正 市教育長賞 川畑盛邦 北海道新聞社賞 佐々木久夫 北海タイムス賞 千田恭子 朝日新聞社賞 浜田五郎 毎日新聞社賞 伊藤匡 読売新聞社賞稲垣昌紀 新人賞 小原ふみ子 ホクレン賞 池田誠 小矢惇子 菊華賞 板倉力蔵 奨励賞 小林満技徳本英子 関秋宏 朝倉るみ子 島本捷夫 岸本雅行 道川順也 大久保正義 朝倉奈々子 山本憲一郎 
40 11月23日~28日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 228
1965年


40周年記念大賞
佐々木久夫
協会賞 北川定雄 知事賞 佐藤範夫 市長賞 伊東邦子 市教育長賞 二瓶吉美 北海道新聞社賞 朝倉奈々子 北海タイムス賞 横田裕美 朝日新聞社賞 榊原梅子 毎日新聞社賞 青山清輝 読売新聞社賞 小山徹郎 日本経済新聞社賞 田村佳津子 新人賞 百瀬勝征 西本久子 鈴木吾郎 STV賞 捧芳子 ホクレン賞 伊藤伊八 長尾教逸 菊華賞 宮川美樹 奨励賞山川義夫 白崎幸子 但野栄一 鹿士政春 和田一夫 吉田宏 古屋栄隆 津田宏明 後藤悦子 吉崎忠雄 会友賞 遠藤久男 山田吉泰 伴正圭
受賞の記録

●21回~40回展