受賞の記録
会場・会期
大正14年10月4日~18日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 93
1925年
(市長賞) 岩田華谷 今田敬一 (協会賞) 大月源二 稲垣小五郎 高岸愛
昭和元年10月1日~17日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 82
1926年
(市長賞)三浦鮮治 沢枝重雄 山内弥一郎 天馬正五郎 
(協会賞) 斉藤尚 古谷新太郎 竹田信夫 猪股鉄雄
昭和2年9月4日~20日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 118
1927年
(長官賞)岩田華谷 山田正 (市長賞 )池谷寅一 中村善策 (協会賞) 炭光任 高岸愛
(新会員)斉藤尚
昭和3年9月9日~23日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 104
1928年
(長官賞) 田辺三重松 今田敬一 (市長賞)山本菊造 菅原翠洲 (協会賞) 本郷新 吉野夢香 前田政雄
(新会員) 本郷新 前田政雄 本間芳洲 (新会友) 繁野三郎 池田雄次郎
昭和4年9月5日~28日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 210
1929年
(長官賞) 天間正五郎 (市長賞) 高橋北修 (協会賞) 八鍬一郎 能戸幸 稲村保
(新会員) 繁野三郎 (新会友) 能戸幸 小林青響
昭和5年9月13日~28日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 192
1930年
(長官賞) 能瀬真美 (市長賞)石野宣三 (協会賞) 萩野馨 小山昇 田中瑞雪 稲村浩子(新会員) 成田大古 北山晃文 山内一彦 波多野忠雄 (新会友)朝倉力男 勇崎正次 八鍬一郎 笹野順太郎
昭和6年9月26日~10月11日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 158
1931年
(長官賞) 本郷新 (市長賞) 岸光任 石川確 (協会賞) 東政雄武内収太 小原観嶺 高木黄史 (フローレンス賞) 岡部文之助 小山昇 原規矩男 水野佳一 伊藤信夫(新会員) 久保守
 (新会友) 稲村浩子 島田寿山 萩野馨
昭和7年9月17日~10月2日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 263
1932年
(長官賞) 久保守 (市長賞 )本間芳洲 (協会賞) 伊藤隆二 斉藤茂春 (フローレンス賞) 水野佳一 平沢貞章 桜田角次郎 大森滋 竹内富貴子(新会員) 稲村浩子 小山昇 (新会友) 稲村保 高木黄史 伊藤信夫 東政雄 武内収太
昭和8年9月15日~10月1日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 221
1933年
(協会賞) 坂本利代 小竹義夫 季谷哲 (フローレンス賞) 石井清 小川原脩 田代正秀 山田晴久 山下節子
(新会員) 高木黄史 岡部文之助 (新会友) 菅原無田 大森滋水野佳一 新田実 秦敬治郎
10 昭和9年9月14日~30日 札幌農業館
入選点数 261
1934年
(協会賞) 西条正一 杉本省吾 宮前三春 (フローレンス賞) 山田義夫 桜田角次郎 田辺謙輔 加藤哲之助 篠原町子(新会員) 菊地精二 市原達夫 伊藤信夫 水野佳一 片岡球子 島田寿山 菅原無田 (新会友) 国松登 小川原脩 大黒孝儀 川井霊祥 坂本利代 小沢江波
11 昭和10年9月14日~10月2日
札幌農業館 
入選点数 226
1935年
(協会賞) 西田秀雄 田代正秀 伊藤忠夫 (フローレンス賞) 橋本三郎 竹部武一 寺島春雄 照井幹男 渡辺紳六郎
(ダイイチ賞) 若松正雄(新会員) 朝倉力男 大森滋 新田実 竹内収太 (新会友) 井上智 田辺謙輔 山田義夫
12 昭和11年9月5日~23日
札幌農業館
入選点数 208
1936年
(長官賞) 池田兼徳 (市長賞) 末武清江 (協会賞) 遠藤孝一 谷口百馬 (フローレンス賞) 本間勇吉 江河広 田窪通泰 佐々木真佐子 阿部正一 (ダイイチ賞) 新妻清 成田勇吉 難波賞 堀井聖峰(新会員) 笹野順太郎 小川マリ 坂本利代 (新会友) 橋本三郎 小竹義夫 西田秀雄 野村英夫 佐藤久満蔵 渋谷政雄 田代正秀 照井幹男 若松六弥
13 昭和12年9月10日~23日
札幌農業館
入選点数 104
1937年
(長官賞) 末武清江 (市長賞) 天利達 (協会賞) 江河広
(フローレンス賞) 大江正美 寺島春雄 佐々木真佐子 田中祥三 近藤二 (ダイイチ賞) 野口俊一 (難波賞) 岡本成薫(新会員) 小浜亀角 山田義夫 田辺謙輔 (新会友) 伊藤忠夫 堀井聖峰本間貞子 新妻清 加藤哲之助 田窪通泰 本間勇吉 斉藤七資
14 昭和13年9月9日~27日
札幌農業館
入選点数 234
1938年
(長官賞)田中祥三 (市長賞) 森松治 (協会賞) 新谷照子
 (フローレンス賞) 伊野喜良 小川信一 若松正明 角野誠治 (難波賞) 渡辺松風(新会員) 渋谷政雄 国松登 東政雄 (新会友) 安藤瀞埠 池田兼徳 野口俊一 大江正美 金子幸正 菊地又男
15 昭和14年9月15日~10月2日
札幌機械館 
入選点数 165
1939年
(協会賞 )三津文男 (フローレンス賞) 酒井久子 岡田義法 竹山宣男 (日本画奨励賞) 福村千秋 (ダイイチ賞) 勝永義治 島田昌臣(新会員) 野村英夫 堀井聖峰 (新会友) 田中祥三小川信一 寺島春雄 成田勇吉 竹下慶一
16 昭和15年9月7日~25日
札幌機械館 
入選点数 168
1940年
(協会賞) 谷口百馬 (フローレンス賞) 角野誠治 佐藤哲夫 
(日本画奨励賞) 佐賀町子 (ダイイチ賞) 中島鉄雄
17 昭和16年10月1日~9日
札幌丸井今井
入選点数 142
1941年
(長官賞) 伊藤正 (協会賞) 宮沢静子 (フローレンス賞) 石村五十子 桜庭重吉 (ダイイチ賞) 中島鉄雄 佐藤進 (会友賞) 川井霊祥 田代正秀 斉藤七資 金子幸正 竹下憲一 
(北海タイムス賞) 益村豊蔵 (新会友) 角野誠治
18 昭和17年9月9日~17日
札幌丸井今井 
入選点数 96
1942年
(奨励賞) 木下勘二 池田豊二 福村千秋 中山美喜 (フローレンス賞) 竹山宣男 平野勝子 (ダイイチ賞) 佐藤進 杉本行子
(会友賞) 斉藤七資 竹下憲一 本間貞子 (北海タイムス賞) 山田義夫(新会友) 森松治 江河広 伊藤正 中島鉄雄 宮下貞一郎
19 昭和18年11月12日~19日
札幌丸井今井 
入選点数 71
1943年
(長官賞) 佐藤進 (協会賞) 石田徹 前原季代子 
(道新賞) 池田豊二 (新会友)佐藤進
20 昭和19年輸送難のため各地方別開催
1944年
帯広地方 9月24日~10月4日 出陳点数 49 (藤丸)  
函館地方 10月25日~29日 出陳点数 47 (丸井)  
小樽地方 10月26日~30日 出陳点数 36 (丸井)  
札幌地方 12月8日~14日 出陳点数 85 (丸井)  
(協会賞) 岸田賢治 松村豊陽 (会友賞) 森松治

●1回~20回展